Results: 21–40 of 445

Search filter options
Search results updated. Showing 20 documents in Table format.
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
21Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 06-06-241381832024-06-28955
22Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 07-11-241383062024-07-091014
23Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 07-25-241386622024-07-23972
24Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 06-20-241387442024-07-26868
25Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 07-11-241387452024-07-26870
26Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 07-25-241390422024-08-09954
27Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 09-19-241424732024-09-171210
28Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 08-22-241416372024-09-171335
29Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 12-19-241470442025-01-13877
30Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 11-07-241443282024-11-05934
31Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 10-31-241444532024-11-081043
32Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 11-07-241448972024-11-221210
33Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 12-05-241466742024-12-031236
34Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 11-21-241467662024-12-061003
35Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 12-05-241471332024-12-20929
36Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 01-23-251476162025-01-21927
37Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 01-23-251480382025-01-311215
38Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 01-30-251478682025-01-281122
39Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 01-16-251477612025-01-241058
40Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 10-24-241442592024-11-011107

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.