Results: 1–20 of 22

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1L&S University Staff Issues Committee (USIC) Initiatives451822026-03-0410664
2L&S Advising Awards456232026-10-159683
3L&S Staff Awards451942026-10-1313061
4LSSIC Agendas and Minutes452182026-10-0613269
5L&S Staff Issues Committee (LSSIC)451892026-10-0614627
6L&S Academic Planning Council1540232026-09-151037
7General Education Committee members587342026-09-0311929
8L&S University Staff Issues Committee (USIC)451792026-08-2012007
9L&S Deadlines for Course and Program Changes199962026-05-2242763
10L&S Senate Agenda217592026-03-1611703
11L&S Committee on Academic Staff Issues (CASI) Professional Development and Recognition Committee (PDRC)452072026-03-049550
12ASPP [Glossary]206562023-06-019386
13L&S University Staff Issues Committee (USIC) Bylaws451812026-03-049068
14L&S Committee on Academic Staff Issues (CASI) Bylaws451902026-03-048185
15L&S Policy and Procedures for Grade Appeal222582025-12-2221795
16L&S Chairs and Directors: Selection, Elections, and Terms216232026-05-268272
17Administrative Review of L&S Course Proposals759572025-07-217187
18L&S Senate Information216792025-06-189724
19UW-Madison Public Records216272026-05-266120
20L&S University Staff Issues Committee (USIC) Agendas and Minutes451872026-01-2611206

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.