Results: 1–20 of 22

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1L&S University Staff Issues Committee (USIC) Bylaws451812026-03-049044
2L&S Staff Awards451942026-10-1312977
3LSSIC Agendas and Minutes452182026-10-0613230
4L&S Staff Issues Committee (LSSIC)451892026-10-0614575
5L&S Academic Planning Council1540232026-09-151019
6General Education Committee members587342026-09-0311893
7L&S University Staff Issues Committee (USIC)451792026-08-2011975
8L&S Deadlines for Course and Program Changes199962026-05-2242719
9L&S Senate Agenda217592026-03-1611682
10L&S Committee on Academic Staff Issues (CASI) Professional Development and Recognition Committee (PDRC)452072026-03-049519
11L&S University Staff Issues Committee (USIC) Initiatives451822026-03-0410632
12ASPP [Glossary]206562023-06-019351
13L&S Committee on Academic Staff Issues (CASI) Bylaws451902026-03-048154
14L&S Policy and Procedures for Grade Appeal222582025-12-2221690
15L&S Advising Awards456232026-05-269636
16L&S Chairs and Directors: Selection, Elections, and Terms216232026-05-268261
17Administrative Review of L&S Course Proposals759572025-07-217171
18L&S Senate Information216792025-06-189710
19UW-Madison Public Records216272026-05-266108
20L&S University Staff Issues Committee (USIC) Agendas and Minutes451872026-01-2611179

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.