Results: 1–20 of 33

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Communications from L&S Teaching, Learning, and Academic Planning1166562026-10-0213010
2L&S Events1386522025-12-114092
3What is the Instructional Laboratory Modernization (ILM) Program?218082025-07-216001
4L&S Departments, Programs, Centers & Institutes by Divisional Associate Dean222402026-08-2176922
5Organizational Chart for L&S Administration216772026-10-0514864
6L&S Admin Topic of the Month [Campus login required]251312026-10-098409
7L&S Undergraduate Student Academic Services & Support216552024-05-1012108
8L&S guidance for department-provided information in Course Search & Enroll1184412025-06-134488
9L&S Process for Significantly Disruptive Student Incidents1411872025-06-162857
10L&S Senate Information216792025-06-189722
11Events and Regular Meetings of L&S Bodies/Groups200472026-08-058341
12What is the Capital Budget/Building Program?218092025-07-215106
13L&S Spoken-English Proficiency for Teaching Assistants: Policies and Procedures252682026-02-2556668
14What's involved in undertaking a remodeling project in L&S?218102026-03-098231
15L&S Student Assistant Leave248452026-06-1613929
16L&S Dean's Leadership Team365772026-10-056890
17L&S Deadlines for Course and Program Changes199962026-05-2242754
18Memo: L&S Buyout Policy Framework Effective FY231213352026-08-104379
19UW-Madison Employee Political Activities216782026-05-2610016
20Course Access Landing Page1185072026-04-014895

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.