Results: 1–12 of 12

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Lecturer (SA) appointments in L&S327482025-03-0420067
2TA, UA, and Summer Request Form - L&S1191532026-07-0112663
3L&S Short-term Staffing Requests888482025-07-1514456
4L&S Guidelines for Instructional Appointments1180532025-07-158440
5L&S Teaching Report888512025-10-2110143
6L&S Policy on Volunteers236222026-04-0211995
7L&S Instructional Staffing Options1185052026-05-1210125
8L&S Standard Rates for Short-term Instructional Staff (STS) and Student Assistants286382026-07-0163681
9L&S Recruitment of Short-Term Staff376542026-09-0927781
10L&S Summer Instructional Appointments: Policy and Guidance855472026-09-1718028
11Summer Term: Details on Financial and Expense Reports1214732026-09-177506
12STS [Glossary]700042025-03-049303

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.