Results: 1-14 of 14

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Lecturer (SA) appointments in L&S327482024-06-2114139
2Instructional Staffing Request Form - L&S1191532024-06-065345
3L&S Standard Rates for Short-term Instructional Staff (STS) and Student Assistants286382024-07-0950146
4L&S Instructions on Fall 2024 Jobs [Campus login required]254832024-07-088657
5L&S Policy on Volunteers236222024-07-028334
6L&S Recruitment of Short-Term Staff376542024-06-2419351
7Guidance for Summer Sessions appointments in L&S855472024-06-2111693
8L&S Instructional Staffing Options1185052024-06-213844
9L&S Short-Term Staff Appointment Letters619902024-06-0426813
10L&S Short-term Staffing Requests888482024-05-039360
11L&S Guidelines for Instructional Appointments1180532024-01-182974
12Expense Details report - L&S1214732024-01-112526
13L&S Teaching Report888512024-01-037054
14STS [Glossary]700042024-06-215727

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.