Results: 1–20 of 94

Search filter options
Search results updated. Showing 20 documents in Table format.
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1L&S Graduate Student Assistants1359452026-10-0614134
2L&S Graduate Student Affairs (Main Overview)1218822025-10-175074
3L&S STS and Student Assistant Hiring Tools and Process1617302026-08-212451
4Communications from L&S Human Resources & Payroll [Campus login required]1244902026-09-17104
5TA, UA, and Summer Request Form - L&S1191532026-07-0112387
6L&S Procedures for Student Assistant Fellowships & Traineeships913962026-08-2215462
7Communications from L&S Teaching, Learning, and Academic Planning1166562026-10-0212805
8L&S Chairs, Directors, and Department Administrator Plenary [Campus login required]1072602026-09-2261
9L&S Procedures for Undergraduate Student Assistants938582026-06-1614074
10L&S Summer Budget Proposals854752026-09-2415805
11Lecturer (SA) appointments in L&S327482025-03-0419919
12L&S Summer Term: Links and Resources1189002026-10-017686
13L&S Supervisory Organizations1567732026-07-092926
14L&S Student Help/Hourly Appointments253832026-08-0324538
15Workday Request Forms Process1517462026-04-228202
16L&S Standard Rates for Short-term Instructional Staff (STS) and Student Assistants286382026-07-0163265
17L&S Admin Topic of the Month [Campus login required]251312026-10-068408
18Holistic Graduate Student Expectations & Feedback: Toolkit1626782026-09-15773
19Student Payments - L&S845532026-06-2415592
20L&S Teaching & Research Professor Titles1086662025-11-056620

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.