Results: 1-20 of 166

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Student Information System (SIS)1185382024-05-1410182
2Enrollment1126992023-12-2829295
3DARS/Faculty&Staff - DARS Data Visualizations1235562023-12-221275
4Academic Records1127002023-12-196252
5Transcript - Official Transcript FAQ952202024-01-039520
6Student Center - Reading Your Credit Evaluation1169702024-05-2121111
7SIS - Dean’s Academic Action/Transfer Online Request129272024-05-219215
8SIS - Add a Security Request1210102024-05-202481
9SIS/Advisor Assign - Changing Student Advisor Information1183922024-05-151702
10Student Center - Editing Your Privacy (FERPA) Settings187852024-05-1524993
11Course Search & Enroll - Dropping a Class152562024-05-1351883
12Course Search & Enroll - Finding your enrollment appointment time1151122024-05-038333
13SIS/Service Indicators - Viewing Service Indicators249172024-05-032551
14Student Center - Updating Your Legal Name, Birthdate or Gender1062832024-04-2921504
15Student Center - Withdrawing from a Term256012024-04-1532106
16SIS - Student Enrollment History Messages192772024-04-1559260
17SIS/Student Groups - Deleting a Student from a Student Group1184312024-04-151568
18SIS/Student Groups - Adding a Student to a Student Group1184382024-04-151683
19SIS/Student Groups - Inactivating a Student from a Student Group1184302024-04-151556
20SIS/Building Your Schedule of Classes - Scheduling a New Course1186522024-04-122030
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Try adjusting or removing some of your search terms and/or filters. Visit the Office of the Registrar website to find more information on your search.

Suggest a new document be created.