Results: 101-120 of 252

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
101Sequence Number993552023-04-10329
102Generate Subject MRN1017642022-12-16261
103Sex/Gender993102022-12-16238
104OnCore: Disease/Diagnosis1027682022-12-16186
105Disease DFD [Campus login required]721982022-12-164
106IND/IDE Tab DFD [Campus login required]861252022-12-082
107Sponsor DFD [Campus login required]721402022-12-083
108Disease Site1018232022-12-02295
109Level1018212022-12-02222
110Device1018202022-12-02220
111Drugs1018192022-12-02208
112Modalities1018182022-12-02236
113Arm Description1018172022-12-02246
114Arm Code1018162022-12-02229
115Arm1018152022-12-02309
116Step Type1018142022-12-02214
117Step1018132022-12-02202
118Exempt (if applicable)1018112022-12-02208
119Expanded Access Status1018102022-12-02207
120Expanded Access1018092022-12-02204
Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.