Results: 141–160 of 302

Search filter options
Search results updated. Showing 20 documents in Table format.
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
141OnCore: UROC Review: Submit Study Workflow [Campus login required]1287312026-10-05340
142OnCore: UROC Expedited Review Workflow [Campus login required]1287322026-10-05167
143OnCore: UROC Full Committee Review Workflow [Campus login required]1287332026-10-05111
144OnCore: UROC Workflow in OnCore using ePRMS (Protocol Review and Monitoring System) [Campus login required]1287352026-10-05107
145OnCore: UROC Committee Member Role and Expectations [Campus login required]1287382026-10-0522
146OnCore: UROC Reviewer Role and Expectations [Campus login required]1289262026-10-0516
147OnCore: Documenting Protocol Accrual Information and Completion Dates [Campus login required]944822026-10-05118
148OnCore: Automated Sequence Number1222492026-10-052381
149Oncore: User Guide - Using Sponsor Payments [Campus login required]1496172026-10-0712
150OnCore: Documenting a Subject as On Follow Up [Campus login required]340472026-10-08145
151OnCore: DFD - Staff: Hide Affiliates checkbox1499272026-02-25263
152OnCore: DFD - Program Areas1226822026-05-271128
153DFD Annotation1295002026-07-10663
154OnCore: DFD - RC Annual Accrual Goal247332026-07-10757
155OnCore: DFD - NCT Number245102026-07-101713
156OnCore: DFD - Title238852026-07-101223
157OnCore: DFD - Affiliate Accrual Goal247342026-07-10777
158OnCore: DFD - IRB No.242282026-07-101247
159OnCore: DFD - Annotations: Stigmatizing Study Questionnaire1018862026-07-101164
160OnCore: DFD - Annotations: Study Finder Website1018892026-07-10938

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try searching again with multiple search terms.