Results: 21-40 of 252

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
21OnCore: DFD - IRB No.242282024-04-15560
22OnCore: Protocol Statuses128622024-03-271153
23SAE DFD [Campus login required]861702024-02-162
24Follow Up DFD [Campus login required]717982024-02-0119
25OnCore: DFD - Patient Billing Complete Date1351052024-02-01103
26OnCore: DFD - Study Completion Date247362024-01-31397
27OnCore: DFD - Primary Completion Date292342024-01-31550
28OnCore: DFD - Affiliate Accrual Goal247342024-01-31299
29OnCore: DFD - RC Total Accrual Goal (Upper)247322024-01-31446
30OnCore: DFD - RC Total Accrual Goal (Lower)247312024-01-31449
31OnCore: DFD - Protocol Target Accrual247302024-01-31384
32OnCore: DFD - Pilot1017442024-01-31231
33OnCore: DFD - Multi-site Trial292322024-01-31264
34OnCore: DFD - Data Monitoring242032024-01-31442
35OnCore: DFD - Data Table 4 Type1268652024-01-31113
36OnCore: DFD - Protocol Type241892024-01-31428
37OnCore: DFD - Summary Accrual Info. Only239712024-01-31565
38OnCore: DFD - Open for Affiliates Only239542024-01-31553
39OnCore: DFD - Exclude Protocol On Web?273212024-01-31327
40OnCore: DFD - Drug Accountability239292024-01-31403
Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.