Results: 21-40 of 154

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
21Step1018132022-12-02202
22Exempt (if applicable)1018112022-12-02208
23Expanded Access Status1018102022-12-02207
24Expanded Access1018092022-12-02204
25IND/IDE: Expiration Date1018072022-12-02219
26FDA Approval Date1018062022-12-02241
27IND/IDE Submit Date1018052022-12-02198
28Grantor1018042022-12-02188
29NCI/NIH Institution1018032022-12-02194
30Investigational Drug/Device1018002022-12-02194
31Fund Account No.1017972022-11-29260
32Sponsor Protocol No.1017962022-11-29195
33Sponsor Type1017952022-11-29251
34Staff: Stop Reason1017932022-11-29214
35Staff: Stop Date1017922022-11-29219
36Staff: Start Date1017912022-11-29215
37Protocol Staff Role707152022-11-29302
38Managment Group1017882022-11-29245
39Toxicity Scheme242352022-11-25305
40IRB Committee1018482022-11-17182
Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.