Results: 221–240 of 302

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
221Death Date (SAE Tab)994742026-07-10675
222Death Occurred (SAE Tab)994752026-07-10607
223Did SAE Occur at your site or at a site for which the PI is responsible? (SAE Tab)994762026-07-10657
224Event Narrative (SAE Tab)994782026-07-10672
225Consent Form Change Required? (SAE Tab)994842026-07-10733
226Adverse Event Detail: Category (SAE Tab)994892026-07-10785
227Adverse Event Detail: Toxicity (SAE Tab)994912026-07-10665
228Adverse Event Detail: Grade (SAE Tab)994922026-07-10733
229Adverse Event Detail: Unexpected (SAE Tab)994942026-07-10642
230Adverse Event Detail: DLT (SAE Tab)994952026-07-10833
231Adverse Event Detail: Action (SAE Tab)994962026-07-10779
232Adverse Event Detail: Therapy (SAE Tab)994972026-07-10609
233Attribution: Investigational Therapy (SAE Tab)995002026-07-10686
234Attribution: Drug/Devices (SAE Tab)995022026-07-10670
235Attribution: Disease (SAE Tab)995042026-07-10820
236Attribution: Non-Investigational Therapy (SAE Tab)995062026-07-10653
237Event No. (SAE Tab)995092026-07-10853
238Date Discovered (Deviation Tab)995482026-07-10644
239Deviation Date (Deviation Tab)995532026-07-10793
240Accrual Summary1018292026-07-10734

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try searching again with multiple search terms.