Results: 221-240 of 252

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
221Deviation Date995532022-10-05342
222Category995542022-10-05170
223Description of Event995552022-10-05183
224Effect of Subject Safety995562022-10-05181
225Action Taken995572022-10-05188
226Did the deviation put the participant or others at increased risk and/or negatively affect the primary study aims?995582022-10-05179
227Has the integrity or validity of the data been compromised?995592022-10-05221
228Date Reported to IRB995612022-10-05199
229Date Reported to Sponsor995642022-10-05184
230Accrual Summary1018292022-10-05336
231Accrual Details1018302022-10-05379
232Document Type1018622022-10-05208
233Document: Version Date1018632022-10-05189
234Document: Description1018642022-10-05175
235Document: Reconsent Required?1018652022-10-05205
236Eligibility Version History1018832022-10-05180
237Eligibility Summary1018842022-10-05203
238Eligibility Details1018852022-10-05239
239Annotations: Stigmatizing Study Questionnaire1018862022-10-05345
240Annotations: Study Finder Website1018892022-10-05320
Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.