Results: 41-60 of 252

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
41OnCore: DFD - Phase239132024-01-31408
42OnCore: DFD - Objectives238872024-01-31277
43OnCore: DFD - Short Title238862024-01-31257
44OnCore: DFD - Title238852024-01-31264
45OnCore: DFD - Library1176892024-01-31251
46OnCore: DFD - NCT Number245102024-01-31811
47OnCore: DFD - Protocol No.243502024-01-31429
48Main DFD [Campus login required]721102024-01-318
49OnCore: Protocol Type (Oncology)1227812024-01-17397
50Treatment Tab DFD [Campus login required]861682024-01-052
51Status Tab DFD [Campus login required]861672024-01-054
52OnCore: DFD - Accrual: Not Applicable1017472024-01-03238
53OnCore: DFD - Investigational Device431842024-01-03264
54OnCore: DFD - Precision Trial Classification1017422024-01-03237
55OnCore: DFD - Precision Trial1017402024-01-03208
56OnCore: DFD - Investigational Drug292332024-01-03275
57OnCore: DFD - Companion Study1017382024-01-03293
58OnCore: DFD - Involves Correlates or Companions1017372024-01-03295
59OnCore: DFD - Certificate(s) of Confidentiality1269012023-12-11151
60Reviews Tab DFD [Campus login required]912192023-12-110
Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.