Results: 1-20 of 540

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1University Committee Agendas and Minutes Home735672024-05-1310095
2Faculty Senate Meeting Information, September 2016 to Present927162024-05-089225
3Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-02-051361822024-05-08131
4University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-04-151369482024-04-24212
5University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-04-011367202024-04-10196
6University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-03-181365192024-04-02277
7University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-03-041361192024-03-18244
8Faculty Senate Minutes list with links to documents, 2010-2015518082024-03-056211
9University Committee Meeting Minutes 2020-02-24983982024-03-011424
10Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-11-061332742024-02-29404
11University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-08-071305052024-02-29449
12University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-02-191357232024-02-27379
13University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-02-121357212024-02-27287
14University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-02-051354952024-02-15360
15University Committee Agendas and Minutes June 2018 to May 20191305382024-02-15279
16University Committee Agendas and Minutes June 2019 to May 20201321162024-02-15296
17University Committee Agendas and Minutes June 2020 to May 20211321252024-02-15392
18University Committee Agendas and Minutes June 2017 to May 20181303852024-02-15296
19University Committee Agendas and Minutes June 2022 to May 20231322532024-02-15288
20University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-04-241281902024-02-14588
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  ... 27  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.