Results: 21–40 of 1343

Search filter options
Search results updated. Showing 20 documents in Table format.
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
21Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-12-071088092025-02-144035
22Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-11-021070452025-02-144247
23Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-10-051069902025-02-144255
24Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-09-141065392025-02-144241
25Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-02-051361822025-02-172536
26Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-12-041352512025-02-172153
27Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-11-061332742025-02-172480
28Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-10-021325902025-02-172917
29Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-05-041065352025-02-194107
30Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-04-201018352025-02-194759
31Faculty Senate Minutes 2015-11-02586862025-10-107688
32Faculty Senate Minutes 2017-02-06720992025-09-245877
33Faculty Senate Minutes 2016-12-05705002025-09-245568
34Faculty Senate Minutes 2016-09-26670842025-09-247312
35Faculty Senate minutes 2016-05-02682172025-09-245756
36Faculty Senate Minutes 2016-03-07625082025-09-245706
37Faculty Senate Minutes 2016-02-01601232025-09-246764
38Faculty Senate Minutes 2017-03-06723382025-10-106108
39Faculty Senate Minutes 2025-02-031488142025-11-191091
40University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-10-061558102025-10-17407

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.