Results: 21–40 of 726

Search filter options
Search results updated. Showing 20 documents in Table format.
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
21Faculty Senate Minutes 2013-02-04534532025-02-035050
22Faculty Senate Minutes 2013-03-04534482025-02-034981
23Faculty Senate Minutes 2013-04-08534452025-02-034604
24Faculty Senate Minutes 2014-12-01499272024-12-165602
25Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-02-03984002024-12-164309
26Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-03-021013322024-12-164483
27Faculty Senate Minutes 2018-10-01875922024-12-164261
28Faculty Senate Minutes 2018-11-05881992024-12-165438
29Faculty Senate Minutes 2017-12-04797632024-12-162144
30Faculty Senate Minutes 2018-02-05807762024-12-165377
31Faculty Senate Minutes 2009-12-07564882024-12-163264
32Faculty Senate Minutes 2015-06-09572092024-12-165159
33Faculty Senate Minutes 2015-12-07604682024-12-167102
34Faculty Senate Minutes 2016-05-17670832024-12-164878
35Faculty Senate Minutes 2014-10-06509572024-12-165688
36Faculty Senate Minutes 2015-03-02509512025-01-245691
37Faculty Senate Minutes 2016-11-07692362025-01-225931
38Faculty Senate Minutes 2016-04-04631302025-01-227913
39University Committee Meeting Minutes 2014-04-21606532025-01-021354
40Faculty Senate Minutes 2015-02-02499472025-01-245509

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.