Results: 21-40 of 540

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
21University Committee Agendas and Minutes June 2022 to May 20231322532024-02-15346
22University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-04-241281902024-02-14616
23University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-05-011281912024-02-14598
24University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-05-081285112024-02-14561
25University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-06-051292052024-02-14571
26University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-06-191297922024-02-14501
27University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-07-101299342024-02-14667
28University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-07-241301852024-02-14599
29University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-10-161323932024-02-14526
30University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-10-231325642024-02-14484
31University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-10-301325652024-02-14509
32University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-11-061328492024-02-14436
33University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-11-131329222024-02-14434
34University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-11-271332732024-02-14390
35University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-12-041349102024-02-14388
36University Committee Meeting Minutes 2023-12-181350622024-02-14391
37University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-01-291352492024-02-14314
38Faculty Senate Agenda Archive, 2010-2018 (all agenda documents in PDF)510132023-12-075222
39Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-12-061166182023-12-071500
40Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-11-011151622023-12-071521
Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  ... 27  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.