Results: 321–340 of 2584

Search filter options
Search results updated. Showing 20 documents in Table format.
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
321Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-09-141065392025-02-144201
322University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-02-031482572025-02-17581
323Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-02-051361822025-02-172485
324Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-12-041352512025-02-172104
325Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-11-061332742025-02-172433
326Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-10-021325902025-02-172865
327Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2022-20231439362025-02-192463
328Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-05-041065352025-02-194047
329Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-04-201018352025-02-194718
330University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-02-101485062025-02-21725
331University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-03-101492192025-03-19620
332University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-03-031492182025-03-19488
333Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-03-071177862025-03-103583
334University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-02-241488152025-03-05655
335University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-02-171486192025-02-26725
336Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-05-06949072025-02-194594
337Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-11-04964322025-02-194810
338Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-10-07955902025-02-195001
339Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-12-071088092025-02-143979
340Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-03-04908832025-02-195056

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.