Results: 321–340 of 726

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
321University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-02-031482572025-02-17594
322Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-02-051361822025-02-172536
323Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-12-041352512025-02-172153
324Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-11-061332742025-02-172480
325Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-10-021325902025-02-172918
326Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2022-20231439362025-02-192522
327Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-05-041065352025-02-194108
328Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-04-201018352025-02-194759
329Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-12-02976122025-02-194532
330Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-11-04964322025-02-194845
331University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-02-241488152025-03-05667
332University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-03-311497302025-04-09552
333University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-03-171495172025-04-02750
334University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-03-101492192025-03-19639
335University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-03-031492182025-03-19498
336Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-03-071177862025-03-103620
337University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-02-101485062025-02-21739
338Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-05-06949072025-02-194636
339Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-03-04908832025-02-195094
340Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-10-051069902025-02-144255

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.