Results: 341–360 of 2585

Search filter options
Search results updated. Showing 20 documents in Table format.
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
341Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-10-051069902025-02-144228
342University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-11-251466572025-01-091655
343University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-09-161425992025-01-091597
344University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-09-231428232025-01-091782
345University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-09-301428842025-01-091558
346University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-10-071430382025-01-091585
347University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-10-141439412025-01-091386
348University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-10-211441092025-01-091432
349University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-10-281444302025-01-091602
350University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-11-041444982025-01-091641
351University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-11-111448092025-01-091664
352University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-11-181466562025-01-091797
353Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2020-20211439442025-02-141970
354Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-12-071088092025-02-143994
355Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-05-011320932025-02-142257
356Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2023-20241433882025-02-142217
357Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2018-20191440102025-02-141766
358Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2019-20201440082025-02-142283
359Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-11-041467152025-02-121960
360University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-12-161479772025-01-31705

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.