Results: 61–80 of 726

Search filter options
Search results updated. Showing 20 documents in Table format.
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
61University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-08-291212772024-12-131718
62University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-08-221212052024-12-131544
63University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-08-011209252024-12-131948
64University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-07-181202082024-12-131630
65University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-07-111198292024-12-131598
66University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-06-201198282024-12-131475
67University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-06-061198272024-12-131734
68University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-05-231189332024-12-131972
69University Committee Meeting Minutes 2021-09-131137852024-12-132438
70Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-05-021218032025-02-052869
71Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-10-031223702025-02-122537
72University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-12-091470682025-02-121517
73Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-11-011151622025-02-053467
74Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-12-061166182025-02-053497
75Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-04-041183182025-02-053090
76Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-02-04902102025-02-055834
77Faculty Senate Minutes 2010-02-02518142025-02-055198
78Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-04-01923422025-02-055577
79Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-11-071228972025-02-122655
80Faculty Senate Minutes 2018-12-03896302025-02-054757

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.