Results: 61–80 of 2584

Search filter options
Search results updated. Showing 20 documents in Table format.
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
61University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-08-011209252024-12-131936
62University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-07-181202082024-12-131622
63University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-07-111198292024-12-131589
64University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-06-201198282024-12-131460
65University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-06-061198272024-12-131720
66University Committee Meeting Minutes 2022-05-231189332024-12-131956
67University Committee Meeting Minutes 2021-09-131137852024-12-132425
68Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-10-071444292025-01-091771
69Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-05-061444222025-01-091693
70Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-02-04902102025-02-055799
71Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-11-011151622025-02-053430
72Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-12-061166182025-02-053468
73Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-04-041183182025-02-053062
74Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-05-021218032025-02-052841
75Faculty Senate Minutes 2018-12-03896302025-02-054729
76Faculty Senate Minutes 2010-02-02518142025-02-055171
77Faculty Senate Minutes 2010-04-12538992025-02-054888
78Faculty Senate Minutes 2010-03-01538952025-02-054950
79University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-12-091470682025-02-121500
80Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-04-01923422025-02-055550

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.