Results: 601–620 of 725

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
601University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-01-311482052025-02-12568
602University Committee Meeting Minutes 2024-12-091470682025-02-121510
603Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-10-031223702025-02-122524
604Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-11-041467152025-02-121964
605Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2021-20221439392025-02-142491
606Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2020-20211439442025-02-141977
607Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2019-20201440082025-02-142289
608Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2018-20191440102025-02-141776
609Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2023-20241433882025-02-142225
610Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-05-011320932025-02-142261
611Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-12-071088092025-02-144001
612Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-11-021070452025-02-144221
613Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-10-051069902025-02-144237
614Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-09-141065392025-02-144218
615University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-02-031482572025-02-17587
616Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-02-051361822025-02-172509
617Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-12-041352512025-02-172127
618Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-11-061332742025-02-172451
619Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-10-021325902025-02-172887
620Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2022-20231439362025-02-192487

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.