Results: 1–20 of 202

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Academic Staff Assembly May 2024 Follow Up Materials1372982024-05-14993
2Academic Staff Assembly February 2021 Follow Up Materials1089192024-02-162326
3Academic Staff Assembly Agenda 03-11-241358102024-03-041387
4Academic Staff Assembly Materials 03-11-241358122024-03-111330
5Academic Staff Assembly March 2024 Follow Up Materials1359562024-03-121159
6Academic Staff Assembly Minutes 02-12-241359952024-03-121198
7Academic Staff Assembly Agenda 04-08-241364742024-04-011463
8Academic Staff Assembly Materials 04-08-241364752024-04-081276
9Academic Staff Assembly Minutes 03-11-241366622024-04-091202
10Academic Staff Assembly April 2024 Follow Up Materials1366632024-04-09875
11Academic Staff Assembly Agenda 05-13-241371362024-05-101698
12Academic Staff Assembly Materials 05-13-241371382024-05-131620
13Academic Staff Assembly Minutes 04-08-241372972024-05-141411
14Academic Staff Assembly Agenda 12-09-241466382024-12-021580
15Academic Staff Assembly Agenda 11-11-241442932024-11-041544
16Academic Staff Assembly Materials 11-11-241442942024-11-081059
17Academic Staff Assembly Minutes 10-14-241445222024-11-121007
18Academic Staff Assembly Minutes 09-09-241430362024-10-151038
19Academic Staff Assembly Materials 12-09-241466392024-12-101373
20Academic Staff Assembly Minutes 11-11-241468202024-12-10996

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.