Results: 1–20 of 64

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 03-20-251492102025-03-18735
2Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 05-15-251511722025-05-23596
3Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 05-22-251515302025-07-09887
4Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 06-26-251520212025-06-24782
5Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 06-05-251514422025-06-03823
6Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 04-03-251498192025-04-11846
7Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 04-10-251496772025-04-08700
8Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 03-20-251496032025-04-04852
9Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 04-03-251495012025-04-01778
10Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 03-06-251492782025-03-21831
11Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 04-24-251500122025-04-22896
12Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 02-27-251489602025-03-07873
13Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 03-06-251488052025-03-051019
14Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 02-20-251486892025-02-281022
15Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 02-27-251486042025-02-25832
16Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 02-06-251485192025-02-21911
17Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 02-20-251484252025-02-18836
18Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 01-30-251482012025-02-07942
19Academic Staff Executive Committee Agenda 02-06-251480972025-02-04781
20Academic Staff Executive Committee Minutes 01-23-251480382025-01-311215

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.