Results: 1–15 of 15

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1ETF [Glossary]208482023-06-0110425
2H-basis [Glossary]966982023-06-015294
3L&S University Staff Time Reporting421862023-06-016233
4FTE [Glossary]209092023-06-018694
5ICI [Glossary]209132023-06-018635
6L&S Employee Benefits457532023-06-016969
7L&S University Staff: Overtime and Compensatory Time Policy421832023-06-016955
8C-basis [Glossary]206592023-06-0210861
9Death of Employee/Dependent240012025-06-065624
10L&S Family Medical Leave Act (FMLA)350092025-07-315049
11LOA [Glossary]209142025-11-058042
12FTE (Full Time Equivalent) and Headcount [Glossary]219432025-11-1746877
13L&S Leave of Absence and Leave Benefits236462025-12-117765
14L&S Student Assistant Leave248452026-06-1613929
15Summer Accounting in L&S854762026-09-177768

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.