Results: 21-36 of 36

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
21Using Top Hat to Present Questions to Students in the Classroom1042462023-12-213048
22Creating a Classroom Backchannel for Student Questions Using Top Hat1048062023-12-213553
23Round Robin (ALC)1184682023-12-011623
24Think-Aloud Pair Problem-Solving (ALC)1184762023-12-011484
25Creating Top Hat Multiple Choice Questions1328152023-11-21265
26Creating Top Hat Segmented Results Questions1329442023-11-21159
27Creating Top Hat Sorting Questions1328212023-11-21184
28Creating Top Hat Discussion Question1329162023-11-21211
29Creating Top Hat Word Answer Questions1328162023-11-21226
30Creating Top Hat Fill in the Blank Questions1328182023-11-21214
31Creating Top Hat Click on Target Questions1328202023-11-21214
32Creating Top Hat Matching Questions1328192023-11-21201
33Creating Top Hat Numeric Answer Questions1328172023-11-21249
34Using the Top Hat Attendance Feature in a Large Course1282792023-11-151447
35Using Top Hat to Report Results from Group Activities1198462023-11-061639
36Top Hat - Syncing Grades and Rosters with Canvas (LTI 1.3) [UW-Madison]1199252024-01-262477
Previous  1  2  

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.