Results: 1-20 of 100

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Faculty Senate Meeting Information, September 2016 to Present927162024-05-089023
2Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-02-051361822024-05-0871
3Faculty Senate Minutes list with links to documents, 2010-2015518082024-03-056163
4Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-11-061332742024-02-29372
5Faculty Senate Agenda Archive, 2010-2018 (all agenda documents in PDF)510132023-12-075071
6Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-12-061166182023-12-071391
7Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-11-011151622023-12-071415
8Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-10-041146622023-12-071662
9Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-05-031141322023-12-071497
10Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-12-051239212023-12-07788
11Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-04-041183182023-12-071079
12Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-02-071172392023-12-071383
13Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-10-021325902023-12-07527
14Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-03-071177862023-12-071271
15Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-04-051106562023-12-071646
16Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-02-011094862023-12-072027
17Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-12-071088092023-12-072083
18Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-05-06949072023-12-072719
19Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-03-04908832023-12-073209
20Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-11-021070452023-12-072215
1  2  3  4  5  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.