Results: 1–20 of 1484

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-09-141065392025-02-144229
2Faculty Senate Minutes 2018-04-02822382025-09-154359
3Faculty Senate Minutes 2018-05-07867152025-09-155397
4Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-10-041146622025-09-153962
5Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-12-021481062025-04-161518
6Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-03-071177862025-03-103609
7Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-03-04908832025-02-195085
8Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-05-06949072025-02-194624
9Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-10-07955902025-02-195022
10Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-11-04964322025-02-194839
11Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-12-02976122025-02-194521
12Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-04-201018352025-02-194746
13Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-05-041065352025-02-194088
14Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-10-021325902025-02-172899
15Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-11-061332742025-02-172465
16Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-12-041352512025-02-172139
17Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-02-051361822025-02-172520
18University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-01-311482052025-02-12570
19University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-01-271481072025-02-12574
20University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-01-221479802025-02-12858

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.