Results: 1–20 of 1484

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-09-141065392025-02-144246
2Faculty Senate Minutes 2018-04-02822382025-09-154375
3Faculty Senate Minutes 2018-05-07867152025-09-155420
4Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-10-041146622025-09-153986
5Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-12-021481062025-04-161532
6Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-03-071177862025-03-103623
7Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-03-04908832025-02-195102
8Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-05-06949072025-02-194644
9Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-10-07955902025-02-195033
10Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-11-04964322025-02-194850
11Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-12-02976122025-02-194541
12Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-04-201018352025-02-194767
13Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-05-041065352025-02-194113
14Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-10-021325902025-02-172925
15Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-11-061332742025-02-172490
16Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-12-041352512025-02-172156
17Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-02-051361822025-02-172547
18University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-01-311482052025-02-12581
19University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-01-271481072025-02-12580
20University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-01-221479802025-02-12866

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.