Results: 1–20 of 92

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Lecturer (SA) appointments in L&S327482025-03-0419998
2Communications from L&S Human Resources & Payroll [Campus login required]1244902026-09-17104
3TA, UA, and Summer Request Form - L&S1191532026-07-0112516
4L&S Supervisory Organizations1567732026-07-093004
5L&S Non-renewal and/or Layoff of Fixed-Term Renewable and Rolling-Horizon Appointments237572026-03-1313054
6L&S Increased Job Security237232026-03-114301
7Notaries Public Located Within L&S Units254442026-03-137261
8L&S Human Resources System Access Request1226232026-03-132648
9L&S Staff Leave1579132026-03-06755
10L&S Flexible Work Policy237852026-03-0615114
11L&S Disability Accommodation - Employment263532026-03-137559
12L&S Committee on Academic Staff Issues (CASI) Professional Development and Recognition Committee (PDRC)452072026-03-049517
13L&S University Staff Issues Committee (USIC) Initiatives451822026-03-0410630
14L&S University Staff Issues Committee (USIC) Bylaws451812026-03-049037
15Faculty [Glossary]219102025-11-179741
16University Staff [Glossary]219082025-11-219753
17FTE (Full Time Equivalent) and Headcount [Glossary]219432025-11-1746829
18L&S Advising Awards456232026-05-269635
19L&S Teaching & Research Professor Titles1086662025-11-056651
20LOA [Glossary]209142025-11-058018

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.