Results: 121-140 of 155

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
121Attribution: Disease995042022-10-05183
122Attribution: Non-Investigational Therapy995062022-10-05187
123Event No.995092022-10-05193
124Date Discovered995482022-10-05189
125Deviation Date995532022-10-05338
126Category995542022-10-05169
127Description of Event995552022-10-05181
128Effect of Subject Safety995562022-10-05180
129Action Taken995572022-10-05188
130Did the deviation put the participant or others at increased risk and/or negatively affect the primary study aims?995582022-10-05178
131Has the integrity or validity of the data been compromised?995592022-10-05220
132Date Reported to IRB995612022-10-05198
133Date Reported to Sponsor995642022-10-05183
134Accrual Summary1018292022-10-05336
135Accrual Details1018302022-10-05379
136Document Type1018622022-10-05205
137Document: Version Date1018632022-10-05188
138Document: Description1018642022-10-05174
139Document: Reconsent Required?1018652022-10-05202
140Eligibility Version History1018832022-10-05180
Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.