Results: 21–40 of 131

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
21Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-11-061332742025-02-172418
22Faculty Senate Minutes 2023-10-021325902025-02-172843
23Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-05-041065352025-02-194028
24Faculty Senate Minutes 2020-04-201018352025-02-194708
25Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-12-02976122025-02-194485
26Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-11-04964322025-02-194799
27Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-10-07955902025-02-194987
28Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-05-06949072025-02-194578
29Faculty Senate Minutes 2019-03-04908832025-02-195045
30Faculty Senate Minutes 2022-03-071177862025-03-103570
31Faculty Senate Minutes 2024-12-021481062025-04-161494
32Faculty Senate Minutes 2021-10-041146622025-09-153917
33Faculty Senate Minutes 2018-05-07867152025-09-155350
34Faculty Senate Operating Procedures1509962025-06-03646
35Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2016-20171440162025-01-241778
36Faculty Senate Meeting Information Home - Current Year927162026-09-2931258
37Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2025-20261641442026-09-14155
38Faculty Senate Agendas and Minutes for Academic Year 2024-20251543912025-10-081547
39University Committee Meeting Minutes 2025-10-061558102025-10-17399
40Faculty Senate Minutes 2015-04-06526452025-10-104735

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.