Results: 1-20 of 155

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1OnCore: Protocol Statuses128622024-03-27974
2Principal Sponsor245172023-12-11312
3IND/IDE Details: Holder Name431832023-12-04175
4IND/IDE Details: Holder Type431822023-12-04208
5IND/IDE Details: ID431812023-12-04187
6Study Site992742023-06-13201
7Generate MRN992762023-06-13197
8Sequence Number993552023-04-10287
9Generate Subject MRN1017642022-12-16220
10Sex/Gender993102022-12-16207
11OnCore: Disease/Diagnosis1027682022-12-16146
12Disease Site1018232022-12-02266
13Level1018212022-12-02186
14Device1018202022-12-02185
15Drugs1018192022-12-02178
16Modalities1018182022-12-02203
17Arm Description1018172022-12-02196
18Arm Code1018162022-12-02189
19Arm1018152022-12-02259
20Step Type1018142022-12-02180
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.