Results: 1-20 of 32

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Policy on Requesting an Extension to the Drop Deadline738892024-03-081399
2CALS Policy on Special Fees for Courses738962023-12-011404
3Additional Major/Degree Policy and Process738852023-11-0734803
4On-Campus Transfer into CALS590612023-08-112158
5CALS Curriculum Committee Targeted Review Process: Guidelines for Recently Reviewed Courses1299472023-07-25158
6CALS Guidelines for Topics Courses1286852023-05-30214
7Concurrent Enrollment & Independent Learning590932023-05-096917
8Appeals738822022-06-071965
9Re-entry After Being Dropped799492022-06-072252
10Priority Enrollment in Business Courses for CALS Students738922022-06-071010
11Independent Study736532022-06-073715
12Policy on Minimum Qualifications for Instructional Staff650662022-06-071519
13Final Exams799482022-06-071039
14Retroactive Language Credit799462022-06-071124
15Credit by Examination799452022-06-071075
16Change Major799502022-06-071630
17Information Included on a Student’s Diploma646222022-06-075865
18Late Drop/Withdrawal738882022-06-062110
19Policy on Incomplete Grades1171532022-06-061648
20Enrollment Changes799472022-06-061296
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.