Results: 121–140 of 304

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
121Adverse Event Detail: DLT (SAE Tab)994952026-07-10843
122Adverse Event Detail: Action (SAE Tab)994962026-07-10798
123Adverse Event Detail: Therapy (SAE Tab)994972026-07-10618
124Attribution: Investigational Therapy (SAE Tab)995002026-07-10695
125Attribution: Drug/Devices (SAE Tab)995022026-07-10676
126Attribution: Disease (SAE Tab)995042026-07-10830
127Attribution: Non-Investigational Therapy (SAE Tab)995062026-07-10658
128Event No. (SAE Tab)995092026-07-10869
129Date Discovered (Deviation Tab)995482026-07-10656
130Deviation Date (Deviation Tab)995532026-07-10798
131Accrual Summary1018292026-07-10739
132Accrual Details1018302026-07-10950
133Document: Version Date1018632026-07-10682
134Document: Description1018642026-07-10609
135Document: Reconsent Required?1018652026-07-10822
136Off Treatment Date (Subject Console Treatment Tab)994632026-07-10723
137Off Study Date (Subject Console Follow-Up Tab)994662026-07-10837
138Off Treatment Reason (Subject Console Follow-Up Tab)994652026-07-10735
139Off Study Reason (Subject Console Follow-Up Tab)994672026-07-10625
140Header: IRB Expiration1019032026-07-10941

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try searching again with multiple search terms.