Results: 121–140 of 305

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
121Adverse Event Detail: Unexpected (SAE Tab)994942026-07-10644
122Adverse Event Detail: DLT (SAE Tab)994952026-07-10838
123Adverse Event Detail: Action (SAE Tab)994962026-07-10792
124Adverse Event Detail: Therapy (SAE Tab)994972026-07-10614
125Attribution: Investigational Therapy (SAE Tab)995002026-07-10692
126Attribution: Drug/Devices (SAE Tab)995022026-07-10672
127Attribution: Disease (SAE Tab)995042026-07-10826
128Attribution: Non-Investigational Therapy (SAE Tab)995062026-07-10657
129Event No. (SAE Tab)995092026-07-10865
130Date Discovered (Deviation Tab)995482026-07-10650
131Deviation Date (Deviation Tab)995532026-07-10798
132Accrual Summary1018292026-07-10738
133Accrual Details1018302026-07-10948
134Document: Version Date1018632026-07-10678
135Document: Description1018642026-07-10608
136Document: Reconsent Required?1018652026-07-10818
137Off Treatment Date (Subject Console Treatment Tab)994632026-07-10716
138Off Study Date (Subject Console Follow-Up Tab)994662026-07-10836
139Off Treatment Reason (Subject Console Follow-Up Tab)994652026-07-10732
140Off Study Reason (Subject Console Follow-Up Tab)994672026-07-10624

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try searching again with multiple search terms.