Results: 61–80 of 305

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
61OnCore: PC Console / Treatment / Disease/Diagnosis DFD [Campus login required]721982026-10-0233
62OnCore: PC Console / Accrual DFD [Campus login required]860302026-10-0212
63OnCore: PC Console / Accrual Summary DFD [Campus login required]860272026-10-0256
64OnCore: PC Console / Documents/Info Attachments/Links DFD [Campus login required]860342026-10-0225
65OnCore: PC Console / Eligibility DFD [Campus login required]861022026-10-0217
66OnCore: PC Console / Status DFD [Campus login required]861672026-10-0556
67OnCore: CRA Console / Register/New Subject DFD [Campus login required]715862026-10-12164
68Participating Institution1018242026-03-11515
69Last Name993052026-04-24625
70Uses RC (Institution Tab)1018252026-06-08901
71OnCore: Note1018822026-06-081091
72Follow Up Start Date994682026-07-10683
73Event Date (SAE Tab)994702026-07-10581
74Event End Date (SAE Tab)994712026-07-10615
75Death Date (SAE Tab)994742026-07-10676
76Death Occurred (SAE Tab)994752026-07-10612
77Did SAE Occur at your site or at a site for which the PI is responsible? (SAE Tab)994762026-07-10662
78Event Narrative (SAE Tab)994782026-07-10676
79Consent Form Change Required? (SAE Tab)994842026-07-10739
80Status: Initiator (PC Console Status Tab)1018432026-07-10812

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try searching again with multiple search terms.